* Clique nas atrações abaixo para ver detalhes.

Hopson Stage

20h00 | Hino Nacional
Hino Nacional
23/11/2018, 20h00
20h05 - 21h05 | André Casquilho & Blues Groovers (RJ)
André Casquilho & Blues Groovers (RJ)
23/11/2018, 20h05 - 21h05
22h15 - 23h15 | Fred Sunwalk & The Dogs Brothers (SP)
Fred Sunwalk & The Dogs Brothers (SP)
23/11/2018, 22h15 - 23h15
00h25 - 0h30 | Crossroads Time
Crossroads Time
23/11/2018, 00h25 - 0h30
00h30 - 01h30 | Aki Kumar (Índia/USA)
Aki Kumar (Índia/USA)
23/11/2018, 00h30 - 01h30

Magnolia Stage

19h - 20h | Etiene & The Black Souls (RS)
Etiene & The Black Souls (RS)
23/11/2018, 19h - 20h
21h10 - 22h10 | Angela Ro Ro
Angela Ro Ro
23/11/2018, 21h10 - 22h10
23h20 - 0h20 | Shy Perry (MS/USA)
Shy Perry (MS/USA)
23/11/2018, 23h20 - 0h20

Front Porch Stage

19h - 20h | Bob Stroger (IL/MS) & The Headcutters (Itajaí/SC)
Bob Stroger (IL/MS) & The Headcutters (Itajaí/SC)
23/11/2018, 19h - 20h
21h10 - 22h10 | Bob Stroger (IL/MS) & The Headcutters (Itajaí/SC)
Bob Stroger (IL/MS) & The Headcutters (Itajaí/SC)
23/11/2018, 21h10 - 22h10
23h20 - 0h20 | J. J. Thames - Mississippi Blues Diva (MS/USA)
J. J. Thames - Mississippi Blues Diva (MS/USA)
23/11/2018, 23h20 - 0h20
01h30 - 02h30 | J. J. Thames - Mississippi Blues Diva (MS/USA)
J. J. Thames - Mississippi Blues Diva (MS/USA)
23/11/2018, 01h30 - 02h30

Folk Stage

19h - 20h | TNG Duo (RS)
TNG Duo (RS)
23/11/2018, 19h - 20h
21h10 - 22h10 | TNG Duo (RS)
TNG Duo (RS)
23/11/2018, 21h10 - 22h10
23h20 - 0h20 | Fabrício Beck & Bando Alabama (RS)
Fabrício Beck & Bando Alabama (RS)
23/11/2018, 23h20 - 0h20
01h30 - 02h30 | Fabrício Beck & Bando Alabama (RS)
Fabrício Beck & Bando Alabama (RS)
23/11/2018, 01h30 - 02h30

Mississippi Stage

20h - 21h | Muralha Trio (RS)
Muralha Trio (RS)
23/11/2018, 20h - 21h
21h30 - 22h30 | Muralha Trio (RS)
Muralha Trio (RS)
23/11/2018, 21h30 - 22h30
23h30 - 0h30 | Alamo Leal (RJ) & Luca Giordano (Ita)
Alamo Leal (RJ) & Luca Giordano (Ita)
23/11/2018, 23h30 - 0h30
01h30 - 02h30 | Alamo Leal (RJ) & Luca Giordano (Ita)
Alamo Leal (RJ) & Luca Giordano (Ita)
23/11/2018, 01h30 - 02h30

Flea Market Stage

19h - 20h | Laranjeletric (RJ)
Laranjeletric (RJ)
23/11/2018, 19h - 20h
21h10 - 22h10 | Laranjeletric (RJ)
Laranjeletric (RJ)
23/11/2018, 21h10 - 22h10
23h20 - 0h20 | Trash Panda Creek Band (USA)
Trash Panda Creek Band (USA)
23/11/2018, 23h20 - 0h20
01h30 - 02h30 | Trash Panda Creek Band (USA)
Trash Panda Creek Band (USA)
23/11/2018, 01h30 - 02h30

Overseas Stage

21h10 | Overseas
Overseas
23/11/2018, 21h10
23h20 | Overseas
Overseas
23/11/2018, 23h20
Topo